Сезон 2018/2019

 

Чемпионат Украины. Первая лига. Сезон 2018/19

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР

1 тур

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 тур

"Авангард" 0 : 0 "Агробизнес"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" 0 : 0 "Рух"      
"Волынь" 2 : 0 "Металлист 1925"      
"Балканы" 0 : 0 "Колос"      
"Днепр-1" 6 : 0 "Горняк-Спорт"      
"Ингулец" 0 : 1 "Прикарпатье"      
"Кобра" 0 : 2 МФК "Николаев"      
ПФК "Сумы" 3 : 1 "Зирка"      

3 тур

"Прикарпатье" 0 : 1 "Авангард"      
"Зирка" 0 : 2 "Днепр-1"      
МФК "Николаев" 2 : 1 "Балканы"      
"Агробизнес" 0 : 2 "Волынь"      
"Горняк-Спорт" 2 : 1 "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Колос" 0 : 0 "Ингулец"      
"Металлист 1925" 4 : 1 ПФК "Сумы"      
"Рух" 2 : 1 "Кобра"      

4 тур

"Ингулец" 2 : 0 МФК "Николаев"      
"Кобра" - : - "Горняк-Спорт"      
ПФК "Сумы" 1 : 1 "Агробизнес"      
"Авангард" 0 : 1 "Волынь"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" 1 : 0 "Зирка"      
"Прикарпатье" 0 : 1 "Колос"      
"Балканы" 2 : 1 "Рух"      
"Днепр-1" 0 : 2 "Металлист 1925"      

5 тур

"Горняк-Спорт" 1 : 0 "Балканы"      
"Колос" 2 : 2 "Авангард"      
"Металлист 1925" 0 : 1 "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Рух" 0 : 1 "Ингулец"      
"Волынь" 3 : 0 ПФК "Сумы"      
"Зирка" - : - "Кобра"      
МФК "Николаев" 1 : 0 "Прикарпатье"      
"Агробизнес" 0 : 1 "Днепр-1"      

Кубок Украины.
Второй предварительный этап

"Нива" В 2 : 1 "Горняк-Спорт"                          

6 тур

"Днепр-1" 5 : 0 "Волынь"      
"Ингулец" 4 : 2 "Горняк-Спорт"      
"Кобра" - : - "Металлист 1925"      
"Колос" 2 : 0 МФК "Николаев"      
"Авангард" 6 : 0 ПФК "Сумы"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" - : - "Агробизнес"      
"Прикарпатье" 1 : 0 "Рух"      
"Балканы" 3 : 0 "Зирка"      

7 тур

"Волынь" 2 : 4 "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Зирка" 2 : 0 "Ингулец"      
МФК "Николаев" 0 : 0 "Авангард"      
"Агробизнес" - : - "Кобра"      
"Горняк-Спорт" 2 : 2 "Прикарпатье"      
ПФК "Сумы" 0 : 4 "Днепр-1"      
"Металлист 1925" 3 : 0 "Балканы"      
"Рух" 0 : 2 "Колос"      

8 тур

"Балканы" 0 : 0 "Агробизнес"      
МФК "Николаев" 4 : 1 "Рух"      
"Ингулец" 1 : 0 "Металлист 1925"      
"Кобра" - : - "Волынь"      
"Колос" 5 : 2 "Горняк-Спорт"      
"Авангард" 1 : 2 "Днепр-1"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" 0 : 2 ПФК "Сумы"      
"Прикарпатье" 7 : 1 "Зирка"      

9 тур

"Горняк-Спорт" 0 : 1 МФК "Николаев"      
------ ПФК "Сумы" - : - "Кобра"      
"Металлист 1925" 2 : 0 "Прикарпатье"      
"Рух" 3 : 3 "Авангард"      
"Волынь" 4 : 2 "Балканы"      
"Зирка" 0 : 2 "Колос"      
"Днепр-1" 1 : 3 "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Агробизнес" 1 : 2 "Ингулец"      

10 тур

"Прикарпатье" 1 : 0 "Агробизнес"      
"Балканы" 1 : 1 ПФК "Сумы"      
МФК "Николаев" 3 : 1 "Зирка"      
"Ингулец" 1 : 1 "Волынь"      
"Кобра" - : - "Днепр-1"      
"Колос" 0 : 0 "Металлист 1925"      
"Оболонь Бровар" 0 : 1 "Авангард"      
"Рух" 0 : 0 "Горняк-Спорт"      

11 тур

"Волынь" 1 : 0 "Прикарпатье"      
"Зирка" 0 : 2 "Рух"      
"Днепр-1" 3 : 0 "Балканы"      
"Агробизнес" 0 : 3 "Колос"      
"Горняк-Спорт" 1 : 1 "Авангард"      
ПФК "Сумы" 0 : 1 "Ингулец"      
"Металлист 1925" 1 : 0 МФК "Николаев"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" - : - "Кобра"      
12 тур
"Рух" 1 : 1 "Металлист 1925"      
"Прикарпатье" 1 : 1 ПФК "Сумы"      
"Балканы" 1 : 1 "Оболонь-Бровар"      
МФК "Николаев" 1 : 1 "Агробизнес"      
"Ингулец" 1 : 2 "Днепр-1"      
"Горняк-Спорт" 1 : 0 "Зирка"      
"Колос" 1 : 1 "Волынь"      
"Авангард" - : - "Кобра"      

13 тур

"Кобра" - : - "Балканы"      
ПФК "Сумы" - : - "Колос"      
"Металлист 1925" - : - "Горняк-Спорт"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" - : - "Ингулец"      
"Волынь" - : - МФК "Николаев"      
"Зирка" - : - "Авангард"      
"Днепр-1" - : - "Прикарпатье"      
"Агробизнес" - : - "Рух"      

14 тур

"Авангард" - : - "Балканы"      
"Рух" - : - "Волынь"      
"Прикарпатье" - : - "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Зирка" - : - "Металлист 1925"      
МФК "Николаев" - : - ПФК "Сумы"      
"Ингулец" - : - "Кобра"      
"Горняк-Спорт" - : - "Агробизнес"      
"Колос" - : - "Днепр-1"      

15 тур

"Волынь" - : - "Горняк-Спорт"      
"Балканы" - : - "Ингулец"      
"Агробизнес" - : - "Зирка"      
"Кобра" - : - "Прикарпатье"      
ПФК "Сумы" - : - "Рух"      
"Металлист 1925" - : - "Авангард"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" - : - "Колос"      
"Днепр-1" - : - МФК "Николаев"      

16 тур

"Волынь" - : - "Зирка"      
"Авангард" - : - "Ингулец"      
"Днепр-1" - : - "Рух"      
"Агробизнес" - : - "Металлист 1925"      
"Балканы" - : - "Прикарпатье"      
ПФК "Сумы" - : - "Горняк-Спорт"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" - : - МФК "Николаев"      

17 тур

"Агробизнес" - : - "Авангард"      
"Горняк-Спорт" - : - "Днепр-1"      
"Металлист 1925" - : - "Волынь"      
"Рух" - : - "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Зирка" - : - ПФК "Сумы"      
"Прикарпатье" - : - "Ингулец"      
"Колос" - : - "Балканы"      

18 тур

"Балканы" - : - МФК "Николаев"      
ПФК "Сумы" - : - "Металлист 1925"      
"Волынь" - : - "Агробизнес"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" - : - "Горняк-Спорт"      
"Авангард" - : - "Прикарпатье"      
"Ингулец" - : - "Колос"      
"Днепр-1" - : - "Зирка"      

19 тур

"Волынь" - : - "Авангард"      
"Колос" - : - "Прикарпатье"      
"Зирка" - : - "Оболонь-Бровар"      
"Рух" - : - "Балканы"      
"Агробизнес" - : - ПФК "Сумы"      
МФК "Николаев" - : - "Ингулец"      
"Металлист 1925" - : - "Днепр-1"      

20 тур

ПФК "Сумы" - : - "Волынь"      
"Балканы" - : - "Горняк-Спорт"      
"Прикарпатье" - : - МФК "Николаев"      
"Оболонь-Бровар" - : - "Металлист 1925"      
"Днепр-1" - : - "Агробизнес"      
"Ингулец" - : - "Рух"      
"Авангард" - : - "Колос"      

21 тур

ПФК "Сумы" - : - "Авангард"      
"Рух" - : - "Прикарпатье"      
"Зирка" - : - "Балканы"      
МФК "Николаев" - : - "Колос"